← All providers

Strata EA

✓ Verified Medium risk
MetaTrader 4 · Vantage Markets (Pty) Ltd · Live account · trading since 2026-03-22
Gain
+157.43%
Max drawdown
28.82%
Profitable months
85.70%
Win rate
91.40%
Profit factor
2.79
Trades
811
History
210 days
Subscribers
0
Largest loss / trade
3.28%
Curve stability
0.50
Largest lot vs usual
1.0x
Drawdown today
0.00%

Growth

time-weighted, deposits and withdrawals excluded

Monthly profits

% gain per month

Monthly returns

YearJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecYear
2026
-
-
+34.0
+58.8
+17.7
-19.1
+7.6
+8.3
+9.0
-
-
-
+157.42%
Monthly subscription
$1.00 / month per account

Includes automatic copying to your MT4, MT5 or cTrader account. Cancel any time.

Subscribe & copy
Account number
Visible after you subscribe

Verification checks

  • ✓ Closed trades811
  • ✗ Maximum drawdown28.82%
  • ✓ Lot size discipline1x
  • ✗ Equity curve stability0.5
  • ✓ Profit factor2.79
  • ✗ Risk per trade3.28%
  • ✓ No martingale0%
  • ✓ Profitable months85.7%

Checked automatically, last on 2026-10-19 14:06 UTC.

Most traded

NZDCAD90 trades
GBPUSD85 trades
USDCHF67 trades
NZDUSD60 trades
USDCAD57 trades
AUDUSD55 trades
EURCAD48 trades
GBPAUD37 trades

Past performance does not guarantee future results. Trading involves risk of loss.